Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 3G | W 25-13, 17-25, 25-20 | All Saints Shepherd 3G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Leyendecker 6G | W 25-15, 25-10, 14-16 | Immaculate Heart Bernardo 6G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS De Lemos 8G | W 25-11, 25-14, 15-10 | Guardian Angels Sebranek 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 3G | L 16-25, 23-25, 17-25 | St. Columban Wellbrock 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Strouble 5G | W 25-23, 25-10, 15-12 | St. Ursula Villa Goldblatt 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 3G | W 25-10, 25-9, 25-11 | Guardian Angels Andreadis 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Strouble 5G | W 25-18, 25-10, 12-15 | St. Gertrude Morande 5G | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Leyendecker 6G | L 18-25, 21-25, 10-15 | St. Thomas More Tenkman 6G | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS De Lemos 8G | L 10-25, 22-25, 6-15 | St. Thomas More Moss 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 3G | W 25-7, 25-7, 25-5 | St. Ursula Villa Myer 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Leyendecker 6G | W 25-23, 25-21, 15-9 | All Saints Vilarino 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Strouble 5G | L 14-25, 25-20, 14-16 | Guardian Angels Lanham 5G | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Leyendecker 6G | W 25-21, 25-19, 15-12 | Guardian Angels Kathmann 6G | completed |
08:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS De Lemos 8G | W 25-16, 25-21, 15-10 | St. Gertrude Bursa 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Strouble 5G | W 25-16, 25-21, 8-15 | St. Mary Comer 5G | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS De Lemos 8G | W 25-11, 25-17, 11-15 | Nativity Townsend 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 3G | W 25-4, 25-18, 25-16 | Immaculate Heart Yannessa 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Leyendecker 6G | L 15-25, 20-25, 15-12 | St. Gertrude Kaufman 6G | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Strouble 5G | L 19-25, 25-23, 9-15 | Guardian Angels Skie 5G | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS De Lemos 8G | W 25-15, 27-26, 6-15 | St. Bernadette Fite 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Mary Manning 3G | W 25-18, 25-17, | Guardian Angels Singer 3G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Thomas 4G | L 13-25, 9-25, | St. Margaret of York Rose 4G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Barts Haskin 6G | vs | CHCA Kirkland 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Camden 5G | L 25-21, 12-25, 5-15 | Mother Teresa Molina 5G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Lanham 5G | W 25-22, 16-25, 15-6 | Mother Teresa Brehm 5G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Range 5G | L 10-25, 18-25, | SASEAS Strouble 5G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Margaret of York Booms 5G | L 23-25, 20-25, | CHCA Sweeney 5G | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Strouble 5G | W 25-5, 25-20, | CHCA Sweeney 5G | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Lanham 5G | L 13-25, 9-25, | Mother Teresa Molina 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Vonbusch 6B | L 18-19 | Cincinnati Classical Mcvay 6B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Hantak 7B | L 17-29 | St. Barts Abbott 7B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Gray Res G | W 28-12 | St. Cecilia Lechko Res G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Reeves 4G BB | W 12-10 | St. Vincent Ferrer Bea 4G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 3G BB | W 10-4 | Cardinal Pacelli Teepe 3G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | L 13-17 | Nativity Adkins 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Reeves 4G BB | L 8-15 | St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 3G BB | W 18-16 | St. Gertrude Little 3G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Gray Res G | W 15-8 | St. Mary Irey Res G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Gray 3B | L 7-25 | St. Mary Dennis 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Gray 3B | L 7-15 | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 4B | L 4-28 | All Saints Thompson 4B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | L 12-24 | St. Mary Ward 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 3G BB | W 17-14 | Immaculate Heart Bushman 3G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 4B | L 4-30 | St. Mary Dektas 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Gray Res G | L 13-17 | St. Margaret of York Eaken Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Vonbusch 6B | L 19-33 | Cardinal Pacelli Geers 6B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Hantak 7B | L 32-42 | St. Margaret of York Kosmac 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Ciaccio 8B | L 28-31 | St. Mary Thompson 8B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Mccoy 6B | L 29-31 | St. Barts Sparks 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 3G BB | L 24-25 | Guardian Angels Lauer 3G BB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Gray 3B | L 9-27 | Immaculate Heart Steelman 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | L 16-26 | All Saints Cooper 5B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ciaccio 8B | L 24-27 | All Saints Tabler 8B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Gray Res G | W 2-0 | Summit Country Day Price Res G |
forfeited |
01:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 4B | L 22-33 | Cardinal Pacelli Shiels 4B |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Mccoy 6B | W 29-22 | St. Susanna Prestel 6B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Reeves 4G BB | L 8-11 | St. Veronica Crockett 4G BB | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 3G BB | L 3-14 | St. Ursula Villa Pfeffer 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | L 17-23 | Immaculate Heart Ruschman 5B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 4B | L 17-26 | Guardian Angels Brothers 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Gray 3B | W 15-12 | St. Ursula Villa Curry 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Reeves 4G BB | L 12-16 | Guardian Angels Dierkers 4G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Gray Res G | W 10-1 | St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Vonbusch 6B | L 11-34 | St. Mary Kaiser 6B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Hantak 7B | L 19-24 | St. Joseph Hamilton Zboril 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Vonbusch 6B | L 12-33 | Mother Teresa Desutter 6B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Mccoy 6B | W 38-19 | St. Margaret of York Peddicord 6B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ciaccio 8B | L 33-39 | Nativity Pope 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Michael Menning Var G | L 12-13 | Guardian Angels Dunn Var G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G | L 15-18 | Cardinal Pacelli Lee Var G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | All Saints Benne Var G | W 28-10 | Nativity Howard Var G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Cullen Var G | W 28-19 | St. Ann Welch Var G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB | W 14-5 | St. Michael Johnson 4G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Dierkers 4G BB | L 7-9 | Nativity Friend 4G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Cincinnati Classical Goedde 4G BB | L 20-23 | St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Vonbusch 6B | L 20-24 | St. Cecilia Gruber 6B | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ciaccio 8B | L 36-38 | St. Michael Doppes 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 4B | W 20-18 | St. Thomas More Winder 4B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Hantak 7B | L 15-33 | Mother Teresa Lund 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Mccoy 6B | L 22-46 | St. Columban Tollefson 6B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ciaccio 8B | L 25-37 | Guardian Angels Schneider 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Gray 3B | L 8-17 | St. Thomas More Avenido 3B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | L 15-17 | Immaculate Heart Whelan 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Ryan 4B | L 21-27 | Nativity Igbonegun 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Mccoy 6B | L 35-48 | Bethany Jackson 6B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Hantak 7B | L 22-41 | Cincinnati Classical Goedde 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Michael Gertz 5B | W 36-21 | All Saints Woeste 5B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Rigby 5B | W 28-20 | Bethany Phillips 5B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | W 34-5 | St. Thomas More Cooper 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Margaret of York Peddicord 6B | W 34-6 | SASEAS Vonbusch 6B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Berning 5B | W 38-27 | Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Michael Valerius 5B | W 36-11 | All Saints Bowling 5B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Lund 5B | L 22-40 | St. John XXIII Kimener 5B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 5B | W 28-19 | St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 5B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Margaret of York Wallace 5B | L 9-28 | St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B | W 30-27 | Cincinnati Classical Stoehr 5B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Berning 5B | W 26-20 | St. Michael Valerius 5B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 5B | L 25-37 | St. John XXIII Kimener 5B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B | W 27-18 | St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Stenger 4B VB | L 6-25, 10-25, 13-15 | All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Irwin 7B VB | W 16-25, 25-22, 15-10 | St. Michael Garay 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Stenger 4B VB | L 12-25, 20-25, 16-14 | Cardinal Pacelli Depompei 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Irwin 7B VB | W 25-19, 25-20, 12-15 | Cincinnati Classical Ocallaghan 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Stenger 4B VB | L 21-25, 15-25, 15-2 | St. Ursula Villa Ryan 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Irwin 7B VB | W 25-16, 18-25, 15-13 | St. Gertrude Leder 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Stenger 4B VB | L 18-25, 20-25, 16-14 | St. Mary Dwyer 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Irwin 7B VB | L 15-25, 19-25, 5-15 | St. Mary Olson 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Stenger 4B VB | L 18-25, 13-25, 15-13 | St. Veronica Mcneal 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Irwin 7B VB | L 15-25, 11-25, 5-15 | All Saints Brandner 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Barts Krismer 4B VB | W 25-17, 25-20, | St. Margaret of York Brandel 4B VB | completed |
06:50pm | Main Gym | SASEAS Stenger 4B VB | W 25-17, 25-11, | Cardinal Pacelli Depompei 4B VB | completed |
07:40pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB | W 25-9, 25-10, | St. Barts Krismer 4B VB | completed |